Loading

Supervisory Board


1. Viktor Aleksandrovich OLERSKY
Deputy Minister of Transport of the Russian Federation

2. Sergey Olegovich BARYSHNIKOV
Rector of Admiral Makarov SUMIS

3. Andrey Vladimirovich BELENTIEV
Director General of “Transas” Company

4. Sergey Ivanovich BUYANOV
Director General of CJSC “Central Scientific Research Institute of Marine Fleet”

5. Nikolay Mikhailovich VIKHROV
Director General of JSC "Kanonersky Shiprepairing Yard"

6. Felix Vladimirovich KARMAZINOV
Director General of SUE "Vodokanal of Saint-Petersburg"

7. Vladimir Viktorovich KASYANOV
Chairman of the Board of Directors of Joint Stock North-Western Shipping Company

8. Ivan Ivanovich KOSTYLEV
Adviser to the Rector of “Admiral Makarov SUMIS”

9. Nikolay Yuryevich LEBEDEV
President of Group of Companies “Transas”, Saint-Petersburg

10. Valeriy Grigorievich Levchenko
Adviser to General Director of Vyborg Shipyard PJSC

11. Aleksey Lvovich LOGINOV
Vice-President of Sberbank of Russia – Chairman of East-Siberian Bank OJSC "Sberbank of Russia"

12. Aleksandr Mikhailovich MEDVEDEV
General Director of JSC “Murmansk Shipping Company”

13. Vladimir Konstantinovich NIKOLAEV
Head of State Budgetary Interprise “Volgo Balt”

14. Igor Ivanovich PANKOV
Director of “Sovcomflot Training & Engineering Centre”

15. Petr Petrovich PARINOV
Captain of the Sea Port “Big Port of Saint-Petersburg”

16. Aleksandr Ivanovich POSHIVAY
Deputy Head of Rosmorrechflot - the Founder Representative

17. Archpriest BOGDAN SOYKO (father Bogdan)
The Rector of Nikolo-Bogoyavlenskiy Naval Cathedral, Saint-Petersburg

18. Adam Vasilievich REBKOVETS
Director General of JSC "Lengiprorechtrans"

19. Yuriy Nikolaevich SOLENOV
Deputy General Director of FSUE "Atomflot"

20. Sergey Nikolaevich SEDOV
Director General of Russian Maritime Register of Shipping, Saint-Petersburg

21. Vadim Albertovich TULPANOV
Member the Council of the Federation of Council of Federation of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

22. Sergey Ottovich FRANK
Director General, Chairman of the Board of JSC "Sovcomflot"

23. Vladimir Yakovlevich KHODYREV
The President of the Saint-Petersburg regional NOO "TETRAPOLIS"

24. Artur Nikolaevich Chilingarov
Member the Council of the Federation of Council of Federation of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation